Kolo:8 - 01.02.2020.

STK ZABOK vs. STK BAJER - 4 : 1
Mislav Posavec vs. Ivan Jardas - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 8, 11 : 8)
Ivan Tuđa vs. Branimir Kovačević - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 8 : 11, 11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 6)
Luka Vrančić vs. Robert Semion - 3 : 2 (9 : 11, 11 : 3, 11 : 4, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Mislav Posavec & Luka Vrančić vs. Andrija Bertone & Branimir Kovačević - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Branimir Kovačević - 3 : 2 (13 : 11, 14 : 12, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 13 : 11)

STK ZAGREB vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 5, 11 : 5)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Borna Petek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 3 : 11)
Nikola Kašić vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 2, 11 : 1, 11 : 4)
Franjo Josip Marelja & Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Ivan Hencl & Borna Petek - 1 : 3 (11 : 4, 5 : 11, 7 : 11, 8 : 11)
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Borna Petek - 1 : 3 (8 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 14, 8 : 11)
Nikola Kašić vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 2 (11 : 1, 7 : 11, 9 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 3)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 1, 11 : 5, 11 : 7)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Karlo Javor vs. Roko Meter - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 13, 11 : 8, 11 : 6, 3 : 11)
Marko Habijanec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 9, 15 : 13)
Martin Petrović vs. Ivan Šćuric - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 2)
Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 11 : 4, 4 : 11, 11 : 7)
Karlo Javor vs. Luka Zlatkov - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 13 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Roko Meter - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 8 : 11, 6 : 11)
Marko Habijanec vs. Ivan Šćuric - 3 : 0 (11 : 6, 11 : 7, 11 : 3)

STK KVARNER vs. STK DONAT - 0 : 4
Luka Šarčević vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Dorian Kuzmić vs. Antonio Goja - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Duško Marijan Morić vs. Ivan Zeljko - 2 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Luka Šarčević & Duško Marijan Morić vs. Tomislav Zubčić & Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK BAJER - 4 : 2
Luka Kantoci vs. Andrija Bertone - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 12 : 10, 11 : 9)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Branimir Kovačević - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 5, 7 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Robert Semion - 3 : 1 (11 : 4, 10 : 12, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Ivan Jardas & Robert Semion - 3 : 1 (2 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8)
Luka Kantoci vs. Branimir Kovačević - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Petar Znika vs. Andrija Bertone - 3 : 2 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 7)

STK V. GORICA-STANFAR vs. STK TIS - 4 : 3
Karlo Javor vs. Ivan Hencl - 3 : 1 (3 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Martin Petrović vs. Borna Petek - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 14 : 12, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 10 : 12)
Domagoj Elger vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 1, 11 : 3)
Martin Petrović & Marko Habijanec vs. Ivan Hencl & Borna Petek - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)
Karlo Javor vs. Borna Petek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Domagoj Elger vs. Ivan Hencl - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 9, 7 : 11)
Martin Petrović vs. Filip Tkalec - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 3, 11 : 5)

STK ZAGREB vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 3
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Roko Meter - 2 : 3 (11 : 6, 11 : 8, 10 : 12, 10 : 12, 9 : 11)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (12 : 10, 8 : 11, 13 : 11, 11 : 7)
Nikola Kašić vs. Ivan Šćuric - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 13 : 11, 8 : 11, 2 : 11, 7 : 11)
Franjo Josip Marelja & Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Roko Meter & Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 4, 15 : 13)
Franjo Josip Marelja vs. Luka Zlatkov - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 6 : 11, 11 : 8)
Nikola Kašić vs. Roko Meter - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 6 : 11)
Vjekoslav Nemec vs. Ivan Šćuric - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 9)

STK SRDOČI 2 vs. STK DONAT - 0 : 4
Kaso Smailji vs. Tomislav Zubčić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Frane Erjavec vs. Antonio Goja - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 8 : 11, 5 : 11)
Filip Štimac vs. Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 1 : 11, 7 : 11)
Kaso Smailji & Frane Erjavec vs. Antonio Goja & Ivan Zeljko - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)