Kolo:3 - 24.10.2020.

STK TIS vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 4 : 3
Borna Petek vs. Marko Habijanec - 3 : 0 (13 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Ivan Hencl vs. Martin Petrović - 1 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 8, 9 : 11, 7 : 11)
Bruno Petek vs. Karlo Javor - 2 : 3 (8 : 11, 12 : 10, 7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 3 : 2 (11 : 8, 6 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 1, 11 : 8)
Borna Petek vs. Martin Petrović - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 7, 11 : 5)
Bruno Petek vs. Marko Habijanec - 1 : 3 (11 : 13, 12 : 10, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Roko Meter vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 1, 11 : 7)

STK ZABOK vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 0
Mislav Posavec vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Dario Ilijić vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 4, 14 : 12)
Petar Bašić vs. Krešimir Marinković - 3 : 1 (11 : 7, 11 : 3, 7 : 11, 11 : 8)
Mislav Posavec & Dario Ilijić vs. Domagoj Međeši & Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 12 : 10)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK ZAGREB - 1 : 4
Pavao Jozić vs. Dragutin Šurbek - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 6 : 11, 6 : 11)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Marko Vidaček - 3 : 1 (11 : 3, 11 : 6, 5 : 11, 11 : 8)
Petar Znika vs. Neven Juzbašić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 1 : 11, 13 : 11, 7 : 11, 5 : 11)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Dragutin Šurbek & Neven Juzbašić - 1 : 3 (11 : 8, 9 : 11, 10 : 12, 1 : 11)
Pavao Jozić vs. Marko Vidaček - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 6 : 11, 5 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK DUGA RESA - 4 : 1
Luka Zlatkov vs. Davor Belužić - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 9 : 11, 8 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Ivan Šćuric vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 2 (4 : 11, 10 : 12, 11 : 9, 11 : 7, 11 : 8)
Luka Dragun vs. Žarko Valentić - 3 : 1 (11 : 9, 5 : 11, 12 : 10, 11 : 5)
Luka Dragun & Luka Zlatkov vs. Davor Belužić & Luka Kantoci - 2 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 9, 12 : 10, 11 : 13, 6 : 11)
Luka Zlatkov vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 3, 11 : 7, 11 : 6)

STK TIS vs. STK SV. NEDELJA-NOVAKI - 4 : 1
Borna Petek vs. Domagoj Međeši - 3 : 1 (8 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Rino Vidan vs. Krešimir Marinković - 2 : 3 (9 : 11, 11 : 4, 11 : 9, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Hencl vs. Hrvoje Mihalić - 3 : 0 (11 : 5, 11 : 8, 11 : 4)
Borna Petek & Bruno Petek vs. Domagoj Međeši & Krešimir Marinković - 3 : 2 (11 : 5, 11 : 6, 11 : 13, 11 : 13, 11 : 7)
Borna Petek vs. Krešimir Marinković - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 9)

STK ZABOK vs. STK V. GORICA-STANFAR - 3 : 4
Mislav Posavec vs. Karlo Javor - 3 : 2 (6 : 11, 11 : 3, 9 : 11, 11 : 9, 11 : 9)
Petar Bašić vs. Ante Jakić - 3 : 0 (11 : 4, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Dario Ilijić vs. Martin Petrović - 2 : 3 (17 : 15, 5 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 21 : 23)
Mislav Posavec & Dario Ilijić vs. Marko Habijanec & Martin Petrović - 3 : 2 (11 : 7, 4 : 11, 17 : 15, 6 : 11, 11 : 4)
Mislav Posavec vs. Marko Habijanec - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)
Dario Ilijić vs. Karlo Javor - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 6 : 11, 10 : 12)
Petar Bašić vs. Martin Petrović - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 8 : 11)

STK SAMOBOR vs. STK DUGA RESA - 3 : 4
Petar Znika vs. Žarko Valentić - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Pavao Jozić vs. Davor Belužić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 7 : 11, 4 : 11)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 1 (13 : 11, 7 : 11, 12 : 10, 13 : 11)
Petar Znika & Alen Jalžabetić vs. Davor Belužić & Luka Kantoci - 2 : 3 (6 : 11, 11 : 6, 11 : 9, 8 : 11, 13 : 15)
Petar Znika vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (9 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)
Alen Jalžabetić vs. Žarko Valentić - 3 : 1 (7 : 11, 11 : 7, 11 : 6, 11 : 5)
Pavao Jozić vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 7 : 11, 9 : 11)

STŠK DUGO SELO II vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Luka Dragun vs. Dragutin Šurbek - 0 : 3 (8 : 11, 6 : 11, 11 : 13)
Jure Iviš vs. Marko Vidaček - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 5 : 11, 6 : 11)
Ivan Šćuric vs. Neven Juzbašić - 1 : 3 (13 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11, 3 : 11)
Luka Dragun & Ivan Šćuric vs. Marko Vidaček & Tin Antonić - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 7, 9 : 11)