Kolo:6 - 05.12.2020.

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK ZAGREB - 0 : 4
Alen Šebelja vs. Marko Vidaček - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 13 : 15, 3 : 11)
Nolan Mašinović vs. Dragutin Šurbek - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 3 : 11, 3 : 11)
Lukas Simčić vs. Neven Juzbašić - 0 : 3 (5 : 11, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)
Alen Šebelja & Lukas Simčić vs. Dragutin Šurbek & Neven Juzbašić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 5 : 11, 5 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK DUGA RESA - 2 : 4
Ivan Jardas vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (12 : 10, 11 : 6, 11 : 7)
Andrija Bertone vs. Davor Belužić - 2 : 3 (12 : 10, 13 : 11, 5 : 11, 10 : 12, 8 : 11)
Zoran Turk vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (7 : 11, 3 : 11, 9 : 11)
Zoran Turk & Ivan Jardas vs. Luka Kantoci & Davor Belužić - 3 : 1 (11 : 8, 14 : 12, 6 : 11, 11 : 9)
Ivan Jardas vs. Davor Belužić - 2 : 3 (11 : 7, 11 : 13, 11 : 5, 11 : 13, 7 : 11)
Zoran Turk vs. Luka Kantoci - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 9 : 11, 6 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0

STK ZABOK vs. STK SAMOBOR - 2 : 4
Mislav Posavec vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 9 : 11, 8 : 11)
Tin Grabrovečki vs. Alen Jalžabetić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 8 : 11, 8 : 11)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 0 (11 : 8, 11 : 6, 11 : 4)
Mislav Posavec & Hrvoje Martinec vs. Alen Jalžabetić & Petar Znika - 1 : 3 (9 : 11, 3 : 11, 11 : 8, 7 : 11)
Mislav Posavec vs. Alen Jalžabetić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 5, 11 : 8)
Hrvoje Martinec vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 6 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK OPATIJA 08 vs. STK DUGA RESA - 1 : 4
Alen Šebelja vs. Luka Kantoci - 3 : 0 (11 : 7, 11 : 8, 11 : 5)
Nolan Mašinović vs. Davor Belužić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 3 : 11, 4 : 11)
Lukas Simčić vs. Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (13 : 15, 9 : 11, 5 : 11)
Alen Šebelja & Lukas Simčić vs. Davor Belužić & Žarko Valentić - 0 : 3 (4 : 11, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Alen Šebelja vs. Davor Belužić - 1 : 3 (5 : 11, 11 : 4, 9 : 11, 9 : 11)

STK BAJER vs. STK ZAGREB - 1 : 4
Branimir Kovačević vs. Marko Vidaček - 0 : 3 (2 : 11, 4 : 11, 9 : 11)
Andrija Bertone vs. Dragutin Šurbek - 0 : 3 (1 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)
Ivan Jardas vs. Neven Juzbašić - 3 : 0 (11 : 9, 11 : 9, 11 : 6)
Zoran Turk & Ivan Jardas vs. Dragutin Šurbek & Marko Vidaček - 0 : 3 (10 : 12, 6 : 11, 8 : 11)
Branimir Kovačević vs. Dragutin Šurbek - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 2 : 11, 3 : 11)

STK TIS vs. STK SAMOBOR - 1 : 4
Leon Benko vs. Alen Jalžabetić - 0 : 3 (6 : 11, 7 : 11, 11 : 13)
Ivan Hencl vs. Petar Znika - 0 : 3 (12 : 14, 7 : 11, 7 : 11)
Rino Vidan vs. Krunoslav Znika - 3 : 1 (11 : 5, 7 : 11, 11 : 2, 11 : 5)
Leon Benko & Ivan Hencl vs. Alen Jalžabetić & Petar Znika - 2 : 3 (11 : 5, 17 : 15, 5 : 11, 8 : 11, 7 : 11)
Leon Benko vs. Petar Znika - 1 : 3 (7 : 11, 5 : 11, 11 : 5, 8 : 11)

STK ZABOK vs. STŠK DUGO SELO II - 4 : 0